Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,999
+228.1%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PA
← Back to All Properties