42, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+154.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+46.8%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 21 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1