Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
271, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,300
Last Sold Price
18 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£153,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,300
+191.6%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Terraced
+£153,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EL
← Back to All Properties