FLAT 26, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.1%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-44.1%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+214.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+4.9%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1