Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+116.7%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
-3.8%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
+315.8%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FE
← Back to All Properties