69, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+151.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+68.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+21.5%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1