Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TORCROSS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,700
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3NF
← Back to All Properties