Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DURRANS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+14.3%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+264.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2TQ
← Back to All Properties