Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+33.2%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-7.9%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HS
← Back to All Properties