Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DOLPHINS, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,995
+44.8%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+54.3%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0LD
← Back to All Properties