54, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+233.3%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+9.5%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1