Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLANDS, SCOTLAND LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
-3.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£580,500
+37.4%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+122.4%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3AB
← Back to All Properties