Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SIMPSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+36.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7LJ
← Back to All Properties