3, BLENHEIM CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£159,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,950+113.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£159,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+47.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+25.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1