Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILLOW WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+34.8%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+12.8%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9AY
← Back to All Properties