Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£52,584 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£52,584 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,416
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties