8, TREHERN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+121.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+0.3%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1