75, THE RISING, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,000+34.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+23.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1