Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH WALK, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-12.9%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+133.5%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0YA
← Back to All Properties