Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MENDELSSOHN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+7.4%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,250
+20.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8DH
← Back to All Properties