Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+50.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties