Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+32.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-8.0%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+324.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DD
← Back to All Properties