Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORFOLK CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£323,000
+77.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0WG
← Back to All Properties