10, WINDSOR COURT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,500+3.6%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+90.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1