158, LONGMEAD AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£570,000+142.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+38.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,250
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1