Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+94.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QX
← Back to All Properties