FLAT 30, HOLLY TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-0.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500+34.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+141.1%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750+13.1%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1