Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VICTORY ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+17.7%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+64.5%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+147.4%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PU
← Back to All Properties