Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MONTEAGLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,500
+21.3%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+125.0%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RU
← Back to All Properties