Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ALBANY ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£114,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+91.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,250
+123.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9LP
← Back to All Properties