FLAT 19, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 9SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,500+276.2%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1