Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-28.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+87.3%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties