65, WELBECK AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£182,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,950+188.6%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£182,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+41.6%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1