44, PENNINE GROVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.0%
Price Change
+£73,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,950+226.0%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-14.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1