Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, NORTHENDEN ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
+9.4%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+57.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3HF
← Back to All Properties