3, CLINTON TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.5%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£27,000-46.5%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500+77.2%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+90.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1