Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-8.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+165.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BL
← Back to All Properties