30, GRESLEY COURT, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 1LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+5.6%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+26.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950+33.3%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-1.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1