Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+125.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JE
← Back to All Properties