Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+40.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-12.4%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties