Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, LONDON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+21.3%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1BJ
← Back to All Properties