Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GARFIELD STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+71.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+31.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+33.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+144.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6BY
← Back to All Properties