26, BUXTON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+554.2%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+554.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1