Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+109.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2BN
← Back to All Properties