Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+28.1%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties