20A, KILSYTH CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0SQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+66.7%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000-9.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+182.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+3.9%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1