Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+52.8%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DD
← Back to All Properties