Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,225
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£22,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,225
+7.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,975 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,250
+58.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QQ
← Back to All Properties