15A, OLD FORGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£386,000+54.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+5.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+109.8%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+14.8%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1