Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£14,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,999
+13.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties